Is Jojoos Ruby Red Strawberry Clouds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Gelatine (beef), Refined Reconstituted Fruit Juice, Acidity Regulators (330, 296, 331), Gelling Agent (440), Flavour, Colour (124, 129). May contain traces of Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almonds), Milk, Seeds, Soy, Egg.

Check Jojoos Ruby Red Strawberry Clouds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Jojoos Ruby Red Strawberry Clouds | Spoonful