Is Jojoos Ruby Red Strawberry Clouds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Gelatine (beef), Refined Reconstituted Fruit Juice, Acidity Regulators (330, 296, 331), Gelling Agent (440), Flavour, Colour (124, 129). May contain traces of Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almonds), Milk, Seeds, Soy, Egg.
Check Jojoos Ruby Red Strawberry Clouds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jojoos Ruby Red Strawberry Clouds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


