Is Jojo's Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Filled Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Stevia, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Hazelnut Butter (hazelnuts), Hazelnuts, Hemp Protein, Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Hazelnuts.
Check Jojo's Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Filled Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jojo's Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Filled Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


