Is Jojo's Jerky Triple Threat Bacon Jerky (1) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate, Hickory Smoked Sea Salt, Onion, Garlic, Brown Sugar, Xxx Red Chilis, Habanero, Black Pepper, Lots Of Love

Check Jojo's Jerky Triple Threat Bacon Jerky (1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jojo's Jerky Triple Threat Bacon Jerky (1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go