Is JOKER, MAD ENERGY DRINK, TROPICAL MANGO, TROPICAL MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, D-GLUCURONOLACTONE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), INOSITOL, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), YELLOW 6, RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check JOKER, MAD ENERGY DRINK, TROPICAL MANGO, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOKER, MAD ENERGY DRINK, TROPICAL MANGO, TROPICAL MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


