Is Jolly Hog Smoked Bacon 200G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Outdoor Bred RSPCA Assured Pork (96%), Sea Salt, Sugar, Preservatives: Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Jolly Hog Smoked Bacon 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Hog Smoked Bacon 200G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping