Is Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberry Puree, Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin A (Palmitate)
Check Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolly Llama Sorbet Squeezups Raspberry Dairy Free 90 Fat Free Calorie - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketMeijer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


