Is Jolly Posh Back Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Ascorbate

Check Jolly Posh Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Posh Back Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking