Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jolly Rancher Candy Canes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Glycerin.

Check Jolly Rancher Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Jolly Rancher Candy Canes | Spoonful