Is JOLLY RANCHER, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND RED 40.
Check JOLLY RANCHER, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOLLY RANCHER, FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


