Is jolly rancher fruity sours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ing: sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, citric acid, lactic acid, natural & artificial flavour, calocium lactate. sodium citrate, tartaric acid, colour icre sirop de mais, amidon de mais modifie, acide ong n turel et artificiel,

Check jolly rancher fruity sours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go