Is Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Berries Oat Free?

Description
Tart mixed-berry flavors deliver intense sour notes with a chewy, gelatinous texture and a sugar-sour outer coating; commonly eaten as a quick snack, shared at gatherings, used in candy dishes or party favor bags. Reviews commonly cite bold fruit taste, reliable sour punch, occasional stickiness, and variable chew firmness levels.

Description
Tart mixed-berry flavors deliver intense sour notes with a chewy, gelatinous texture and a sugar-sour outer coating; commonly eaten as a quick snack, shared at gatherings, used in candy dishes or party favor bags. Reviews commonly cite bold fruit taste, reliable sour punch, occasional stickiness, and variable chew firmness levels.
Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), modified corn starch, malic acid, natural and artificial flavours, sodium citrate, citric acid, allura Regulator, Brilliant Blue FCF.
Check Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
GoMacro Cherries + Berries MacroBar®
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


