Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jolly Rancher Gummies Sweet & Sour Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Allura Red, Carnauba Wax, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf.

Check Jolly Rancher Gummies Sweet & Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Jolly Rancher Gummies Sweet & Sour Mix | Spoonful