Is Jolly Rancher Gummies Sweet & Sour Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Allura Red, Carnauba Wax, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf.
Check Jolly Rancher Gummies Sweet & Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Gummies Sweet & Sour Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


