Is Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Assortment, Fruity Bash, 13 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Mineral Oil, Lecithin (Soy)

Check Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Assortment, Fruity Bash, 13 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Assortment, Fruity Bash, 13 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go