Is Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Flavors Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Mineral Oil, Soy Lecithin
Check Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Flavors is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeSmith's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


