Is Jolly Rancher Jelly Beans Original Flavours Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Modified corn starch, Sodium lactate, Lactic acid, Malic acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Gum acacia, Corn starch, Mineral oi' Carnauba wax, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow FCF Brilliant Blue FCF, Tartrazine.
Check Jolly Rancher Jelly Beans Original Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Jelly Beans Original Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


