Is Jolly Rancher Jelly Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Lactate, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, Corn Starch, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine.
Check Jolly Rancher Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


