Is Jolly Rancher Jelly Rancher Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Chili Powder, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Color (yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1).
Check Jolly Rancher Jelly Rancher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Jelly Rancher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


