Is Jolly Rancher Jolly Rancher Gummies Very Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (red 40, Blue 1).
Check Jolly Rancher Jolly Rancher Gummies Very Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Jolly Rancher Gummies Very Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


