Is Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Limonene, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5)
Check Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolly Rancher Original Flavors Easter Jelly Beans, 1.4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


