Is Jolly Rancher, Original Flavors Filled Pops, 0.56 Oz., 100 Ct. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Gelatin, Cornstarch, Glyceryl Monostearate, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Mineral Oil, Soy Lecithin
Check Jolly Rancher, Original Flavors Filled Pops, 0.56 Oz., 100 Ct. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher, Original Flavors Filled Pops, 0.56 Oz., 100 Ct. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Nabisco 100% Whole Grain Wheat Thins Original
Where to buy
Jolly Rancher, Original Flavors Filled Pops, 0.56 Oz., 100 Ct. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


