Is Jolly Rancher Peach Zero Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sucralose, ascorbic acid, natural , artificial flavors, sodium benzoate, acesulfame potassium, niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin, caffeine, beta carotene (color), vitamin B12

Check Jolly Rancher Peach Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Jolly Rancher Peach Zero Sugar | Spoonful