Is Jolly Rancher Ropes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Modified Potato Starch, Glyceryl Monostearate, Artificial Flavor, Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Mineral Oil, Carrageenan, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Color (red 40, Blue 1). Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Jolly Rancher Ropes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Ropes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


