Is Jolly Rancher Sour Awesome Reds Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1).
Check Jolly Rancher Sour Awesome Reds Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Sour Awesome Reds Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


