Is Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy, 3.6 oz Bag (3.6 oz) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omalt, Polyglucitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6)

Check Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy, 3.6 oz Bag (3.6 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy, 3.6 oz Bag (3.6 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go