Is Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy, 3.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 2) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omalt, Polyglucitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6)

Check Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy, 3.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy, 3.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go