Is Jolly Rancher Watermelon Lemonade Drink Mix Singles Togo!, Watermelon Lemonade Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME†, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40.
Check Jolly Rancher Watermelon Lemonade Drink Mix Singles Togo!, Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Watermelon Lemonade Drink Mix Singles Togo!, Watermelon Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Powder


