Is Jolly Rancher Watermelon Lemonade Drink Mix Singles Togo!, Watermelon Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME†, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40.
Check Jolly Rancher Watermelon Lemonade Drink Mix Singles Togo!, Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Rancher Watermelon Lemonade Drink Mix Singles Togo!, Watermelon Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Powder


