Is Jolly Rancher Wild Berry Jelly Beans Candy, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, Limonene, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6)

Check Jolly Rancher Wild Berry Jelly Beans Candy, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Rancher Wild Berry Jelly Beans Candy, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go