Is Jolly Rancher Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Lecithin (soy). Contains Soy.

Check Jolly Rancher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go