Is Jolly Sour Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1).
Check Jolly Sour Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Sour Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


