Is Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- beta-carotene for coloring
- natural and artificial flavor
beta-carotene for coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-GMO popcorn. Oil section: coconut oil, natural and artificial flavor, beta-carotene for coloring. Salt section: salt, artificial flavor, FD&C Yellow 5 Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake.
Check Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE VANILLA PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
Jolly Time Simply Popped Butter Microwave Popcorn, 3 Oz., 6 Count
SWEET VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
Where to buy
Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


