Is Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO popcorn. Oil section: coconut oil, natural and artificial flavor, beta-carotene for coloring. Salt section: salt, artificial flavor, FD&C Yellow 5 Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake.

Check Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Time All In One Popcorn Kit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking