Is Jolly time Blast O Butter Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Butter, Antioxidant (E-300, E392), Color (E160b), Dry Buttermilk
Check Jolly time Blast O Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly time Blast O Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


