Is JOLLY TIME, HEALTHY POP, KETTLE CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Pop Corn, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Trans Fat Per Serving), Salt, Dextrin, Sucralose, Artificial Flavor (No Diacetyl Flavor), Soy Lecithin, Food Starch-modified, Annatto For Coloring
Check JOLLY TIME, HEALTHY POP, KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOLLY TIME, HEALTHY POP, KETTLE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
JOLLY TIME, HEALTHY POP, KETTLE CORN is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


