Is Jolly Time Pop Corn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Non-gmo Yellow Popcorn
Check Jolly Time Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Time Pop Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


