Is Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole Grain Non-GMO White Popcorn.

Check Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn | Spoonful