Is Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Non-GMO White Popcorn.
Check Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Trader Joe's White Cheddar Corn Puffs
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Where to buy
Jolly Time Select White Pop Corn is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


