Is Jolly Time Simply Popped Microwave Popcorn Butter Minis - 4-15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

non-gmo popcorn, palm oil, clarified butter, sea salt, rosemary extract to preserve freshness

Check Jolly Time Simply Popped Microwave Popcorn Butter Minis - 4-15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Time Simply Popped Microwave Popcorn Butter Minis - 4-15 Oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking