Is Jolly Time Simply Popped Microwave Popcorn, Butter, Minis Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Popcorn, Palm Oil, Clarified Butter, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract to Preservative Freshness.

Check Jolly Time Simply Popped Microwave Popcorn, Butter, Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Time Simply Popped Microwave Popcorn, Butter, Minis is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking