Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jolly Time White Popcorn, White Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% WHOLE GRAIN NON-GMO WHITE POPCORN

Check Jolly Time White Popcorn, White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Jolly Time White Popcorn, White | Spoonful