Is Jolly Time Xtra Butter Microwave Pop Corn, 3-3 oz Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Pop Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Butter (Cream, Salt), Dry Buttermilk, Tbhq, Ascorbic Acid To Preserve Freshness, Annatto For Color, Non-gmo Pop Corn, Annatto For Color

Check Jolly Time Xtra Butter Microwave Pop Corn, 3-3 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Time Xtra Butter Microwave Pop Corn, 3-3 oz Bags is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sHy-VeeRalphs

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go