Is Jolly Tots Original Fruity Flavoured Jellies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose syrup, Starch, Invert sugar syrup, Food acid (260,330), Flavour, Sodium carbonate, Coulour (110,124,127,129,132,133,161a).
Check Jolly Tots Original Fruity Flavoured Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolly Tots Original Fruity Flavoured Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolly Tots Original Fruity Flavoured Jellies is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


