Is Jolly's Classic Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (sucralose & Sodium Saccharin), Preservative: Sodium Benzoate

Check Jolly's Classic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go