Is Jolokia 10 Puree (Bhut Jolokia Ghost Pepper) 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naga Bhut Jolokia (Ghost Peppers), Chiles & Vinegar

Check Jolokia 10 Puree (Bhut Jolokia Ghost Pepper) 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolokia 10 Puree (Bhut Jolokia Ghost Pepper) 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep