Is Jols Forest Berries Fruit Pastilles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Gum (gum Acacia), Sorbitol (e420), Maltitol (e965), Water, Acidity Regulator (e330), Flavours (mixed Berry (0.8%) (blackberry, Strawberry, Raspberry)), Menthol, Humectant (e422), Antioxidant (e300), Sweeteners (e961, E950), Colour (e163), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Glazing Agent (e901). Contains a source of Phenylalanine.
Check Jols Forest Berries Fruit Pastilles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jols Forest Berries Fruit Pastilles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


