Is Jols Peelerz Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Talc, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Natural And Artificial Flavour (with Gelatin), Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Soy.

Check Jols Peelerz Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking