Is Jols Sugar Free 3 Fruits Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors (Raspberry, Forest Berry, Orange, Blackcurrant), Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Orange, Raspberry, Blackcurrant), Glycerol, Ascorbic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Carotene, Dehydrated Beets, Grape Skin Extract, Contains Phenylalanine

Check Jols Sugar Free 3 Fruits Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jols Sugar Free 3 Fruits Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go