Is Jols Sugar Free Blackcurrant Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor (Blackcurrant), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Glycerol, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Grape Skin Extract, Contains Phenylalanine

Check Jols Sugar Free Blackcurrant Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jols Sugar Free Blackcurrant Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go